Сьогодні 17 жовтня 2018 року, середа 

Школа № 269 міста Києва вітає Вас!

 

Cписок майбутніх першокласників


 

 

Cписок майбутніх першокласників:

  1. Авер’янов Всеволод Володимирович
  2. Агаєв Фуад Алісейран огли
  3. Анісімова Анна Дмитрівна
  4. Басов Іван Романович
  5. Бузушко Георгій Олегович
  6. Бідник Андрій Михайлович
  7. Білоус Захар Васильович
  8. Білоус Михайло Андрійович
  9. Бічева Даріна Володимирівна
  10. Богаченко Максим Сергійович
  11. Боднар Діана Іванівна
  12. Брезденюк Владислав Сергійович
  13. Бурдук Денис Артемович
  14. Бшарат Аміна-Магдалена Нуман
  15. Бялковська Віра Володимирівна
  16. Вакульчук Максим Андрійович
  17. Варважецький Ульян Володимирович
  18. Вахович Лілія Олександрівна
  19. Ващук Дарія Юріївна
  20. Вишневська Василиса Владиславівна
  21. Вознюк Анна Віталіївна
  22. Вознюк Тимофій Віталійович
  23. Волковська Єлизавета Вікторівна
  24. Гаврищук Вікторія Сергіївна
  25. Галущак Софія Олексіївна
  26. Гапон Матвій Валерійович
  27. Гербут Владислава Олександрівна
  28. Гнатюк Назарій Іванович
  29. Гончаренко Олександр Вячеславович
  30. Гончаров Павло Андрійович
  31. Гришко Марія Романівна
  32. Груба Крістіна Олександрівна
  33. Гусєв Дмитро Андрійович
  34. Денисенко Артем Валерійович
  35. Денисенко Кароліна Валеріївна
  36. Дівицька Єлизавета Дмитрівна
  37. Друк Вікторія Іванівна
  38. Дудка Софія Олександрівна
  39. Єфремов Максим Юрійович
  40. Жук Владислав Юрійович
  41. Заболотська Марина Олегівна
  42. Загребельний Кирил Олексійович
  43. Задоя Іван Олегович
  44. Заєць Валерія Павлівна
  45. Заярнюк Тимофій Олександрович
  46. Золотьонков Максим Віталійович
  47. Зоткін Дмитро Сергійович
  48. Калінічук Поліна Сергіївна
  49. Калюжна Марія Дмитрівна
  50. Каспрук Даніїл Сергійович
  51. Катрич ПолінаОлександрівна
  52. Кашука Євгеній Олександрович
  53. Колесник Ярослав Романович
  54. Колесніченко Тимофій В’ячеславович
  55. Костенко Олександр Тарасович
  56. Которощук Володимир Миколайович
  57. Кравець Артем Андрійович
  58. Кравчук Марія Олексіївна
  59. Кривенко Данило Олександрович
  60. Крупко Марія Ігорівна
  61. Кузнєцов Артур Дмитрович
  62. Кулян Стефан Романович
  63. Куценко Анастасія Олегівна
  64. Лавришин Назарій Васильович
  65. Лисенко Михайло Ігорович
  66. Лисенко Марія Ігорівна
  67. Лисенко Валерія Валеріївна
  68. Лисенко Станіслав Романович
  69. Ліждвой Тимофій Павлович
  70. Лімачова Єва Антонівна
  71. Лукіянчук Матвій Едуардович
  72. Лященко Златослава Петрівна
  73. Мазій Володимир Олександрович
  74. Максименко Поліна Сергіївна
  75. Малікова Вероніка Андріївна
  76. Манусенко Єлизавета Олександрівна
  77. Маркова Єлізавета Дмитрівна
  78. Мартиненко Лілія Євгеніївна
  79. Медвідь Павло Олександрович
  80. Мельник Марк Юрійович
  81. Мешка Ульяна Олексіївна
  82. Міндолін Платон Кирилович
  83. Монзолевський Євгеній Геннадійович
  84. Моргун Антоніна Дмитрівна
  85. Мостова Єлизавета Олександрівна
  86. Мудрицький Микита Олексійович
  87. Мустафаєва Діана Марленівна
  88. Мустафіна Єлизавета Владиславівна
  89. Наконечний Максим Андрійович
  90. Наливайко Денис Дмитрович
  91. Невгод  Діана Євгеніївна
  92. Никифоренко Матвій Вікторович
  93. Олійник Олександр Русланович
  94. Охота Ілля Сергійович
  95. Павліченко Кирил Олегович
  96. Павлюк Арсеній Олександрович
  97. Павлюковець Ольга Миколаївна
  98. Пантелеєва Ярослава Олегівна
  99. Петренко Дмитро Іванович
  100. Пилипишина Ангеліна Василівна
  101. Піддубний Михайло Тарасович
  102. Підлужна Вікторія Володимирівна
  103. Подскальський Мирослав Сергійович
  104. Полоцька Емілія Сергіївна
  105. Пономаренко Еріка Сергіївна
  106. Призюк Дарія Дмитрівна
  107. Пукач Катерина Михайлівна
  108. Робак Артем Романович
  109. Розлач Максим Олександрович
  110. Руденко Аріна Русланівна
  111. Рудиця Вероніка Олегівна
  112. Секал Артем Анатолійович
  113. Семеняко Артем Анатолійович
  114. Сержан Євгеній Ігорович
  115. Сидоренко Даніїл Володимирович
  116. Сизон Гліб Євгенійович
  117. Ситник Михайло Олександрович
  118. Сідлецький Микита Денисович
  119. Сідун Андрій Ігорович
  120. Сідун Аполлінарія Андріївна
  121. Сіренко Гнат Романович
  122. Сковородка Олександр Олексійович
  123. Сломінський Єгор Дмитрович
  124. Смакота Аліка Віталіївна
  125. Сухоруков Денис Дмитрович
  126. Тагієва Мілана Олегівна
  127. Таранюк Марія Іванівна
  128. Таращенко Ілона Андріївна
  129. Тиханська Тетяна Олександрівна
  130. Ткаченко Дмитро Олександрович
  131. Ткаченко Макар Олександрович
  132. Третьяков Артем Андрійович
  133. Федак Матвій Іванович
  134. Фотчук Данило Андрійович
  135. Харитонова Кристина Сергіївна
  136. Харитонова Поліна Сергіївна
  137. Хоменко Дмитро Олексійович
  138. Хоменко Михайло Павлович
  139. Цимбал Святослав Сергійович
  140. Чжао Максим Мінович
  141. Чудочкіна Софія Олександрівна
  142. Шаран Данило Миколайович
  143. Шиловцев Андрій Володимирович
  144. Шкребтієнко Софія Сергіївна
  145. Шляхтун Маргарита Миколаївна
  146. Шмакова Злата Андріївна
  147. Шпілевський Тимофій Віталійович
  148. Щербина Єва Олексіївна
  149. Юрчук Іван Віталійович
  150. Юхименко Злата Максимівна

 

 

 

 

21.08.2018   admin